
Bee Healthy Café Quail Springs
14000 Quail Springs Parkway, Oklahoma City, OK
Featured
Refreshers

OG Strawberry Fizz
strawberry puree, lime, sparkling water$2.99
Staycation Fizz
mango puree, passionfruit puree, lime, sparkling water$2.99
Blueberry Breeze Fizz
blueberry puree, lime, sparkling water$2.99
Poolside Punch Fizz
passionfruit puree, ginger, lime, sparkling water$2.99
Wildberry Burst Fizz
strawberry puree, wildberry puree, lime, sparkling water$2.99
Matcha Zen Fizz
matcha, ginger puree, mango puree, lime, sparkling water$3.49
Specials

Mix it Up Combo
Mix 4 menus items to make your perfect meal with half a handheld, a side, a drink, and a sweet or salty treat.$13.99
Half & a Smoothie Combo
Choose half of any wrap, sandwich or melt and pair it with your favorite real fruit or yogurt smoothie.$11.99Today's Special
Please see associate for details$9.99
Smoothies & More
Protein Packed Smoothies
Get your Protein & Caffeine fix for that Get up & Go! Try one of our New Latte Protein Latte Smoothies Today! Made with Whey Protein and Fat-Free Vanilla Yogurt.

The Elvis Smoothie
Peanut Butter, Banana, Chocolate Whey Protein, and Fat-Free Vanilla Yogurt$7.99
The Flying Elvis Smoothie ©
Peanut Butter, Banana, Coffee, Chocolate Whey Protein, and Fat-Free Vanilla Yogurt$7.99
The Mocha Latte Smoothie
Coffee, Chocolate Whey Protein, Hershey's Chocolate Syrup, and Fat-Free Vanilla Yogurt$7.99
The Vanilla Latte Smoothie
Coffee, Vanilla Whey Protein, Vanilla Syrup, and Fat-Free Vanilla Yogurt$7.99
The Berries & Cream Smoothie
Blueberries, Strawberry, Vanilla Whey Protein, and Fat-Free Vanilla Yogurt$7.99
Yogurt Smoothies
Made with Real Fruit & Fat-Free Vanilla Yogurt

The Survival Kit
Strawberry, Banana, Fat-Free Vanilla Yogurt, and comes with 2 complimentary Nutritional Boosters$6.49
The Peanut Butter Cup
Peanut Butter, Chocolate, and Fat-Free Vanilla Yogurt$6.49
The Berry Passion
Strawberry, Blueberry, Pomegranate, and Fat-Free Vanilla Yogurt$6.49
The PB & Berries
Peanut Butter, Strawberry, Raspberry, and Fat-Free Vanilla Yogurt$6.49
Real Fruit Smoothies
Made with Real Fruit & a No-Sugar-Added Fruit Juice Base

The Siesta Cooler
Strawberry, Banana, and No-Sugar-Added Fruit Juice$6.49
The Tropical Oasis
Strawberry, Banana, Pineapple, and No-Sugar-Added Fruit Juice$6.49
The Pom Beach
Strawberry, Blueberry, Pomegranate, and No-Sugar-Added Fruit Juice$6.49
The Mango Fusion
Mango, Strawberry, Banana, and No-Sugar-Added Fruit Juice$6.49
Acai Smoothie
Smoothies made with Sambazon Acai
Sensible Smoothies
Made with Real Fruit & No-Sugar-Added Fruit Juice
Breakfast Menu
Combo
Breakfast Burritos
Breakfast Sandwiches
Drink Menu
Refreshers

OG Strawberry Fizz
strawberry puree, lime, sparkling water$2.99
Staycation Fizz
mango puree, passionfruit puree, lime, sparkling water$2.99
Blueberry Breeze Fizz
blueberry puree, lime, sparkling water$2.99
Poolside Punch Fizz
passionfruit puree, ginger, lime, sparkling water$2.99
Wildberry Burst Fizz
strawberry puree, wildberry puree, lime, sparkling water$2.99
Matcha Zen Fizz
matcha, ginger puree, mango puree, lime, sparkling water$3.49
ESPRESSO DRINKS

Espresso*
double shot of espresso$2.99
Americano*
espresso and hot water$2.99+
Latte*
espresso, steamed milk, thin layer of foam$3.49+
Vanilla Latte*
espresso, steamed milk, vanilla syrup, thin layer of foam$3.99+
Caramel Latte*
espresso, caramel sauce, thin layer of foam$3.99+
Honey Latte*
espresso, steamed milk, honey, thin layer of foam$3.99+
Mocha Latte*
espresso, steamed milk, dark chocolate sauce, thin layer of foam$3.99+
Iced Vanilla Matcha Latte*
a rich ground matcha powder in milk lightly flavored with vanilla$4.99+
Chai Latte*
A mild, sweet combination of concentrated tea, various spices, and steamed milk.$4.99+
London Fog*
Earl Grey tea with steamed milk, sweetened with vanilla syrup and topped with foamed milk$4.99+
Hot Chocolate*
Steamed milk with chocolate syrup and topped with foamed milk$3.49+
BEVERAGES
Alani Energy
$3.49Bloom Energy
$3.49Coke
$1.99Coke Zero
$1.99Diet Coke
$1.99Diet Dr Pepper
$1.99Dr. Pepper
$1.99
Fiji
FIJI Water comes from a sustainable ancient artesian aquifer deep within the earth, protected and preserved naturally from external elements.$2.99Gatorade
$2.49Monster
$3.49Monster Ultra
$3.49
Ozarka
It’s the spring water you know and love with the distinctively fresh taste that keeps you refreshed sip after sip.$1.99
Pellegrino
Pellegrino mineral water takes at least 30 years to travel through the rock before emerging from a single source at the foot of the Italian Alps. Along the way, it becomes naturally enriched with the minerals that give it its unique taste and properties$2.49
Poppi
$1.25Red Bull
$3.49Red Bull Edition
$3.49Red Bull Sugar Free
$3.49
Spindrift
Sparkling water made with real squeezed fruit.$1.25Sprite
$1.99
Grab & Go
Chips

Hickory BBQ Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
Thickly sliced in batches for a bold potato flavor, sturdier texture, and colossal crunch$1.49
Sea Salt & Vinegar Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
Thickly sliced in batches for a bold potato flavor, sturdier texture, and colossal crunch$1.49
Original Sea Salt Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
Thickly sliced in batches for a bold potato flavor, sturdier texture, and colossal crunch$1.49
Nacho Cheese Doritos
$1.49
Lays BBQ
$1.49
Sunchips
$1.49
Sunchips Harvest Cheddar
$1.49
Sunchips Garden Salsa
$1.49
Ruffles Cheddar & Sourcream
$1.49

The Pom Beach
$6.49
Strawberry, Blueberry, Pomegranate, and No-Sugar-Added Fruit Juice
Customize your item
The Size: Smoothie
Required
Select 1
Extra Fruit
Optional
Add Nutritional Booster?
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1
Bee Healthy Cafe Locations and Hours
Central Park One
Closed • Opens Monday at 7:30AM
City Place Tower
Closed • Opens Monday at 7AM
Continental Resources
Closed • Opens Monday at 7AM
Earlywine Park YMCA
Closed • Opens Saturday at 8AM
Edmond Santa Fe
Closed • Opens Saturday at 8AM
OU Physicians
Closed • Opens Monday at 7AM
Quail Springs
Closed • Opens Monday at 7AM
South Western Ave.
Closed • Opens Saturday at 8AM
University Health Club
Closed • Opens Monday at 7AM
















